Farmers Market Policy Committee

Andy McLawhorn_

Andy McLawhorn

Term Expires
5/21/2024
Jean Spong_

Jean Spong

Term Expires
4/8/2025
Mary Hardy_

Mary Hardy

Term Expires
5/3/2024
Patricia Shegas_

Patricia Shegas

Term Expires
4/2/2025
Wilbert Futrell_

Wilbert Futrell

Term Expires
4/8/2025